facebook

27.05.2018 - Akademieparklauf

http://my1.raceresult.com/91078/results?lang=de

wntv: http://www.wntv.at/page/video/MTc3MjU1

Offizielle Ergebnisse: http://my1.raceresult.com/91078/results?lang=de#2_349B24

Fotos von Gerold Petritsch: https://www.dropbox.com/sh/vtzqbzjfy7gomlj/AAB7OYKMae_kI5sQrhiyLUVka?dl=0

Fotos von Wolfgang Pucher:
https://www.dropbox.com/sh/c7r1uwvtdjb8ezz/AABbLfeyMctY4FDk-g3v12Vya?dl=0
 

Meter Vorname Name Klasse Rang Zeit min/km gesamt
400 Felino Haas M-U8 3 01:36,2 04:00 3
400 Frida Zitterer W-U6 3 02:32,7 06:22 25
800 Jonathan Felsleitner M-U10 1 02:47,0 03:29 2
800 Silvano Haas M-U12 3 02:51,6 03:34 4
800 Annika Weehuizen W-U12 2 03:01,6 03:47 8
800 Emilie Filz W-U12 4 03:28,2 04:20 21
800 Katharina Moser W-U10 10 04:09,2 05:12 40
800 Emilian Kreuter M-U10 14 04:10,8 05:14 43
800 Florian Moser M-U10 15 05:37,7 07:02 47
1.400 Riccardo Haas M-U16 4 05:44,3 04:06 4
1.400 Victoria Dominkus W-U14 2 06:30,9 04:39 9
5.000 Valentin Heckl M-U20 1 17:24,2 03:29 1
5.000 Wolfgang Mangold M-30 2 18:09,0 03:38 3
5.000 Markus Schlager M-40 6 20:32,0 04:06 16
5.000 Patrick Sendlhofer M-30 5 20:32,5 04:06 17
5.000 Sandra Kopecky W-30 1 20:44,0 04:09 21
5.000 Karl Broschek M-50 7 22:35,9 04:31 29
5.000 Hossain Ahmadi M-20 3 22:37,3 04:31 31
5.000 Ajmir Yar M-20 4 22:37,8 04:32 32
5.000 Mahdi Mohamadi M-20 5 22:43,3 04:33 33
5.000 Manfred Thurner M-50 10 24:34,0 04:55 48
5.000 Wilhelm Brunner M-40 11 24:40,0 04:56 50
5.000 Ali Huseini M-20 8 25:28,3 05:06 58
5.000 Susanne Broschek W-50 4 26:18,8 05:16 69
5.000 Franz Probst M-60 8 28:04,5 05:37 93
5.000 Elisabeth Dupal W-60 3 30:53,6 06:11 108
5.000 Johannes Eckner M-30 12 42:28,1 08:30 124
10.000 Girma Kebed M-20 1 35:35,2 03:34 2
10.000 Josef Pinter M-40 8 46:10,2 04:37 38
10.000 Michael Lind M-40 9 46:22,8 04:38 39
10.000 Martina Lipp W-40 7 52:58,1 05:18 84
10.000 Josef Geissler M-50 22 55:22,9 05:32 93
10.000 Alfred Schenner M-70+ 1 56:48,0 05:41 98
10.000 Oliver Turobin-Ort M-40 27 59:38,0 05:58 107